CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 27th December 2022
- INAGURAL DANCE BY 75 ARTIST (Organised by Cultural Commite Dhanuyatra Mahotsava Samiti Bargarh.
- KALINGA DANCE ACADEMY PURI, ODISHA (Govt. Department of Culture)
- Chetana Sanskrutik Anusthan, Sohela
- Subhashree Sankha Dhwani (Folk Dance Kalakendra, Narendrapur, Ganjam)
- Brajeswari Nrutya Kala Sansad, Kumbhari
- Balaka Kala Kendra, Kolkata
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 28th December 2022
- BABITA, Cuttack Odishi Dance
- Jayadev Gotipua Nrutya Pratisthan Balipatna
- Rajendra mahapatra and Group, Narendrapur Ganjam
- Nandini Mallick and Group Kolkata, West Bengal
- Dul Phul (Ghana)Bhutibahal Gaisilet
- Barapahad Kala Parisad, Kankabira Bhatli
- Ghunguru, Bolangir
- Saragmali, Sardhapali, Gaisilet
- Sanskrutik Anusthan Sambalpur
- Brajeswari Nrutya Kala Sansad , Late Bhagbana Sahu Group Kumbhari
- Sagar Bisoi and Group Koraput, Sponsored by : ATLC, Bhubaneswar
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 29th December 2022
MATHURA
- Biswajanani Kalaparisad, Ganjam
- Balaka Kaladendra, Kolkata
- Dhalia Khusa, Bargarh
- Bharati Kala Kendra, Mahulpali
- Hirakud Kalakendra, Hirakud
- Kuraiphula, Attabira
- Brajeswari Nrutya Sangathan, Kumbhari
- Navrangpur Folk Group
GOPAPURA
- Dilip Kumar Suna & Group Tora
- Sabita Mohanty and Group Cuttack
- Dilip and Group, Barpali
- Brajeswari Nrutya Kala Sansad, Kumbhari
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 30th December 2022
MATHURA
- Kapoi Chau Pratisthan Kapoi, Baripada Mayurbhanj
- Chaittar Ghoda Nacha, Tirtol
- Bouli Kala Parisad Boudh
- Maa Samaleswari SNGK, Tora
- Bharati Kala Vikash Kendra, Burla
- Chumku Chuma Singhelpali Resham
- Nrutya Dhoni Dance Academy, Jagatsinghpur
- Juda Tupi, Bolangir
- Sur Sangam, Barikel
- Manoj Jhale and Group Harigana
- Amirendra Singh and Group, Patiala
GOPAPURA
- Dhalia Khusa, Bargarh
- Kunthisal Attabira
- Satya Sahu and Group, Burla
- Binapani Sahuand Group Odishi, Jagatsinghpur
- Hemanta Rout and Group, Jagatsinghpur
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 31st December 2022
MATHURA
- SANKARA YARANAM, KOLKATA
- PAYAL DANCE GROUP,KOLKATA
- SHIBA PARBATI GOTIPUA, PURI
- JHANKAR MUSIC, PATNAGARH
- JAWAN CLUB, SAMBALPUR
- JAI MA DURGA KALAPARISAD, MURIBAHAL
- DURUA DANCE- KORAPUT ATCL SPONSORED
- BARABATI DANCE ACADEMY, CUTTACK
- DHARAMPUTRA KALA MANCH, HARIYANA
- BHANGDA DANCE, PATIALA PUNJAB
- JUDA JHALKA, BOLANGIR
GOPAPURA
- ALOK KUMAR PANDA AND GROUP, SAMBALPUR
- KURE PHOOLAR JHUPA, SAISILET
- UMA BEHERA AND GROUP, BOLANGIR
- KRISHANA CHANDRA NAIK AND GROUP, PURI
- DEEPAK AND GROUP, SAMBALPUR
- KAJAL RAO AND GROUP, CUTTACK
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 1st January 2023
MATHURA
- NACHNIA DANCAE ACADEMY, CUTTACK
- ROSE TREE INSTITUTION, CUTTACK
- NRUTYA DHWANI DANCE ACADEMY, JATNI
- SAMBALPURI FOLK AND TRIBAL ART CENTRE
- ASTHABHUJA GOTIPUA NRUTYA, PURI
- VIDYASHREE KALA KHETRA , SAMBALPUR
- DEEPAK AND GROUP (ZIGZAG) HIRAKUD
- LOKRANG BADHAI GROUP, SAGAR (MP) SUDHIR TIWARI
- SANGEETA AICH BOWMIC AND GROUP, KOLKATA
- TARUNABHA PURKAYET AND GROUP , KOLKATA
- MRUNMAYEE DANCE ACADEMY BHAWANIPATNA
- BINAPANI KALA PARISDA, BARGARH
GOPAPURA
- DIBYA RUPA KALA PARISAD, BARGARH
- GYANA RANJAN PATTNAIK AND GROUP CUTTACK
- MRUTUNHAYA NAIK AND GROUP, CUTTACK
- MIKI AND GROUP BHAWANIPATNA
- ASHISH AND GROUP KHORDHA
- NILANCHALA MOHAPATRA AND GROUP, PURI
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 2nd January 2023
MATHURA
- NATRAJ DANCE ACADEMY, CUTTACK
- SHREELA CHATTERJEE AND GROUP , WEST BENGAL
- SUDHIR KUMAR TIWARI AND GROUP, MP
- RAIN JHAIN, JHARSUGUDA
- SUR SANGAM, LOISINGHA
- MAYURI DANCE ACADEMY, SUNDERGARH
- NATRAJ, BHAWANIPATNA
- SARGAM, KALAPARISAD
- SATKUARI KALA PARISAD, PATNAGARH
- JUDABENI, TITILAGARH
- DULPHUL, KANTABANJEE
GOPAPURA
- GAJANAM SUNAAND GROUP, SINGHENPALI, RESHAM
- DEEPAK AND GROUP HIRAKUD
- LINU AND GROUP, SUNDERGARH
- SARGAM, BAMRA
- SATYABHAN PRADHAN AND GROUP, BHAWANI PATNA
- DIPANKAR AND GROUP, CUTTACK
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 3rd January 2023
MATHURA
- QUADREY MAHFUZ AND GROUP, DHAKA BANGLADASH
- SHRESTA CHATTERJEE AND GROUP, KOLKATA
- LOK RANG BADHAI GROUP, SAGAR (MP)
- SANGRAM, BHAWANIPATNA
- EMART CENTER FOR ART AND CULTURE (GOVT. OF INDIA) BBSR
- MAYURI SANSKRUTIK, ANUSTHAN
- DEEPAK & GROUP, TITILAGARHH
- HIRAKHAND KALA PARISAD, TOPE ATTABIRA
- DHOL MUHURI, BOLANGIR
- SAGAMAPA, BOLANGIR
- NILADREE GOTIPUA NRUTYA, SAKHIGOPAL PURI
- COMMEDY SHOW BY BINDU MALLICK AND GROUP BARGARH
GOPAPURA
- GOTIPUA NRUTYA- SUDARSHAN ROY AND GROUP PURI
- BHAJAN KARYA KRAMA, BARA PAHAD KALA PARISAD, KANAKBIRA, BHATLI
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 4th January 2023
- NRUTYANJALI DANCE ACADEMY, KOLKATA
- GOBIND TIWARI AND GROUP, RAJASTHAN FOLK DANCE
- LAXMAN KRISHNA PODWAL, MULBAI MAHARANA
- KASHMI ROOF DANCE, SRINAGAR KASHMIR
- PUNJAB FOLK DANCE
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 5th January 2023
CULTURAL PROGRAMME: 6th January 2023